Current board

22th board of the D.S.S.V. ELS

Bon.

22th board

Chairman

Secretary

Treasurer

Competition Secretary

Commissioner of Training

Board
21

Chairman: Annabel Rijsenbrij

Secretary: Carlijn Aarsen

Treasurer: Remco Boere

Competition Secretary: Jurriën Kuin

Commissioner of PR: Bart Hulst

Board
20

Chairman: Michiel Tjeerdsma

Secretary: Ilse Nijensteen

Treasurer: Maurice Rijs

Competition Secretary: Stan van Reisen

Commissioner of Training: Milan Vermeulen

Board
19

Chairman: Ruwiel Team

Secretary: Joris Ravenhorst

Treasurer: Celine Marsman

Competition Secretary: Lisa van Rijn

Commissioner of Training: Jacob van Ooijen

Board
18

Chairman: Harm Cnossen

Secretary: Judith Termote

Treasurer: Aron Koekkoek

Competition Secretary: Nico Tol

Commissioner of sports policy: Beard seas

Board
17

Chairman: Bernhard Westerhof

Secretary: Mirjam Post

Treasurer: Vincent van der Wal

Competition Secretary: Gert Galis

Board
16

Chairman: Jan-Willem Broos

Secretary: Daniel Eiclesboom

Treasurer: Wouter Tel

Competition Secretary: Jelmer Kraaijeveld

Board
15

Chairman: Joey Asser

Secretary: Wikke Alphenaar

Treasurer: Wouter van Unen

Competition Secretary: Jeroen van Uitert

Board
14

Chairman: Ties Christmas Makers

Secretary: Eline Stubert

Competition Secretary: Frank Hogervorst

Treasurer: Veronica Tollenaar

Board
13

Chairman: Rutger Tollenaar

Secretary: To Kamoen

Competition Secretary: Roy van Dam

Treasurer: Jeroen Vrijenhoef

Board
12

Chairman: Jelle Wijnja

Secretary: Joreen Merks

Competition Secretary: Robert de Boer

Treasurer: Roos Goll

Board
11

Chairman: Peter de Vries

Secretary: Laura Bogers

Competition Secretary: Steven Kuipers

Treasurer: Carel House

Board
10

Chairman: Janbert Aarnink

Secretary: Danielle Radder

Competition Secretary: Cornelis Eikelboom

Treasurer: Tjerk Bakker

Board
9

Chairman: Taco Stouten

Secretary: Dirk Eilander

Competition Secretary: Joris Wolters

Treasurer: Vroukje Bron

Board
8

Chairman: Jasper Janssen

Secretary: Renske van Dieren

Treasurer: Jordi Borst

Competition Secretary: Eelco de Groot

Board
7

Chairman: Sjoerd Algera

Secretary: Lisa de Rooij

Competition Secretary: Arnoud Haffmans

Treasurer: Onno Kramer

Board
6

Chairman: Maarten Bach

Secretary: Benjamin Sanderse

Treasurer: Paul Ruijgrok

Competition Secretary: Nynke Hollema

Vice Treasurer: Gerben Groenewegen

Board
5

Chairman: Paul Ruijgrok

Secretary: Femke Verhaart

Competition Secretary: Serve Wiersma

Treasurer: Gerben Groenewegen

Board
4

Chairman: Pepijn de Jong

Secretary: Erna Oudman

Competition Secretary: Malaya van Ruitenbeek

Treasurer: Marjolein van de Kraan

Board
3

Chairman: Thijs Max

Secretary: Rinske van Gosliga

Competition Secretary: Astrid Humme

Treasurer: Joost Vreugdenhil

Board
2

Chairman: Dana Wiersma

Treasurer: Jasper Heemskerk

Secretary: Nikki Mulder

Board
1

Chairman: Rian van Dalen

Competition Secretary: Brechje Vermaat

Secretary: Bas Dijkgraaf

Treasurer: Sytze van der Meulen